UNRCCA UN Website

UNRCCAThe United Nations Regional Centre for Preventive Diplomacy for Central Asia

Home Site Map Contact Us Webmail

15:22:06, Thursday, 23 Mar 2017
 Text/HTML Minimize


                                                    MISSION STAFF

 




 Mr. Philipp Saprykin, Deputy Head of the United Nations Regional Centre for Preventive Diplomacy for Central Asia, Senior Political Affairs Officer

 













INTERNATIONAL STAFF



  Mr. Jerome Bouyjou
, Human Rights Officer
















  

 
Mr. Armands Pupols
, Political Affairs Officer












 

 

  Mr. Alexander Tolstukhin, Political Affairs Officer


















   

   Mr. Garegin Manukyan, Administrative Officer















 

   Mr. Derek Kissoon, Telecommunication Officer


 

 

 

 

 









Ms. Polina Pomogalova
, Personal Assistant to the Special Representative of the UN

                                       Secretary-General Petko Draganov

 

LOCAL STAFF

 

Ms. Bahar Amangeldyeva, Public Information Coordinator

 
Ms. Bahargul Rahmanova, Public Information Specialist


Ms. Jahan Durdiyeva, Financial Assistant

 

Ms. Ayna Efendiyeva, Facilities Management Assistant

 

Ms. Anastasia Bernovskaya,  Administrative Assistant

 
Mr. Alexander Volgin, Information Systems Assistant    

 

Mr. Petr Voynikov, Telecommunication Assistant


Ms. Guncha Muhiyeva, Program Assistant


Ms. Aygul Byashimova, Program Assistant



 

NATIONAL PROGRAM OFFICERS

 


 

Ms. Bakhit Abdildina, UNRCCA Representative in Kazakhstan











Mr. Mirlan Mamyrov
, UNRCCA Representative in Kyrgyzstan 


Ms. Sanoat Jumaeva
, UNRCCA Representative in Tajikistan


Mr. Nodir Khudayberganov, UNRCCA Representative in Uzbekistan

 

 

 

 

 

 Text/HTML Minimize

                                  

         РУКОВОДСТВО ЦЕНТРА

 

 

Г-н Филипп Сапрыкин, Заместитель Главы Регионального Центра по Превентивной Дипломатии для Центральной Азии, Старший Советник по политическим вопросам    

 

 

 

 

МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЙ ПЕРСОНАЛ





 Г-н Жером Буижу,
Советник по Правам Человека


















 

   Г-н Армандc Пуполc, Советник по Политическим Вопросам

 

 

 

 

 

 

 










 


 Г-н Александр Толстухин, Советник по Политическим Вопросам

 

 

 

 

 











 


 Г-н Гарегин Манукян,  Руководитель Администрации

 

 

 










 


 Г-н Дерек Кисун, Советник по Телекоммуникационным Вопросам

 

 

 

 

 









 


Г-жа Полина Помогалова, Личный Помощник Специального Представителя

                                             Генерального Секретаря ООН Петко Драганова

 


МЕСТНЫЙ ПЕРСОНАЛ


Г-жа Бахар Амангельдыева, Координатор по связям с общественностью

 

Г-жа Бахаргуль Рахманова, Сотрудник по связям с общественностью

 

Г-жа Джахан Дурдыева, Финансовый Ассистент

 

Г-жа Айна Эфендиева,  Ассистент администрации по вопросам технического             
                                      обеспечения офиса и инфраструктуры центра

 

Г-жа Анастасия Берновская, Административный Ассистент

 

Г-н Александр Волгин, Ассистент по информационным системам

 

Г-н  Пётр Войников, Ассистент по телекоммуникационным вопросам

 

Г-жа Гунча Мухиева, Программный Ассистент

Г-жа Айгуль Бяшимова, Програмный Ассистент

 


НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ РУКОВОДИТЕЛИ ПРОГРАММ


  Г-жа Бахыт Абдильдина, Представитель РЦПДЦА ООН в Казахстане

 

 

 

 

 

 

Г-н Мирлан Мамыров, Представитель РЦПДЦА ООН в Кыргызстане

 


 





 Г-жа Саноат Джумаева, Представитель РЦПДЦА ООН в Таджикистане

 

 

 

 



 

 

 Г-н Нодир Худайберганов, Представитель РЦПДЦА ООН в Узбекистане